Rok szkolny

Stypendium

naukowe

Stypendium

artystyczne

Stypendium

sportowe 

2020/2021

I półrocze

Jagoda Widz kl.III C

Justyna Nitkiewicz  kl.III B

Julia Flis kl.III D

Anna Galek kl.III E

Michał Galek kl.III E 

 

 Jacek Szczecki kl.III D   

2019/2020

II  półrocze

 Bartosz Drzazga kl.II B

Adrianna Machulak kl.II D

Anna Kiszka kl.II D

Piotr Szpyra kl.II D 

 Izabela Łukasik kl.II D

 Karolina Agata  Gorzelewska

kl.II E 

2019/2020

I półrocze

 Aleksandra Liwak kl.IIIa

Barbara Duda kl.IIIa 

Przemysła Nosal kl.IIIc

Anna Wnuk kl.IIIc

 

 Dominik Boś kl.II e  Anna Dudek kl.II e

2018/2019

II półrocze

 Aleksandra Liwak  kl.II a

Michał Małek kl.IIa

Jarosław Such  kl.IId

Weronika Paryś kl.II a

 Łucja Wieleba kl.IIa

 Dominika Moskal kl.IIe 

2018/2019

I półrocze

 

 Barbara Duda 2a

Katarzyna Bielak 2e

Przemysław Nosal 2c

Hubert Drewniowski 3e

   Magdalena Dudek 3b    Sebastian Dąbek 3e
 

2017/2018

II półrocze

 Krzysztof Łukasz 2e,

Julia Adamaszek 2b,

Mateusz Szabat 2a ,

 Beata Rudnicka 2d

 Aleksandra Hulak 2a  Barbara Koczułap 2e.

2017/2018

I półrocze

Julia Rosińska 2a,

Krzysztof Bielak 2a, 

Katarzyna Mędrek 3f

Martyna Bębenek 3d  Izabela Łukasik 3e
  • 2003/2004 - Marek Witek
  • 2004/2005 - Mateusz Surma
  • 2005/2006 - Sylwia Król
  • 2006/2007 - Barbara Tylus
  • 2007/2008 - Sebastian Waberski
  • 2008/2009 - Łukasz Traczyk, Robert Pomorski, Grzegorz Król, Joanna Łukasik, Tomasz Bucior
  • 2009/2010 - Joanna Łukasik i Tomasz Bucior, Mateusz Bielak, Anna Wróblewska, Arleta Kędra
  • 2010/2011 -  Tomasz Kłusek, Patrycja Wołoszyn, Mateusz Bielak, Marcin Fusiara, Angelika Kokoszka, Magdalena Kańkowska
  • 2011/2012 - Weronika Sowa, Karol Wnuk, Magdalena Kańkowska
  • 2012/2013 - Krystian Kierepka, Karol Wnuk, Cezary Osieł
  • 2013/2014 - Krystian Kierepka 3b, Agnieszka Łukasik 2d, Krzysztof Kiszka 3h (- od lutego 2014r.)
  • 2014/2015 - I semestr: Ewelina Galek 2c, Dominika Gałus 3b, Katarzyna Madras 2b, Paulina Słomka 3g, Michał Kowalik 3f, Izabela Kałuża 2a
  •                   II semestr: Bartosz Kiszka 1a, Karolina Beata Góra 2a, Emilia Cudziło 1a, Katarzyna Madras 2b, Marlena Maksim 1g, Katarzyna Czarna 2c
  • 2015/2016 - I semestr: Sylwia Lewandowska 2e, Justyna Wójcik 3e
  •                    II semestr: Piotr Liwak 2f, Jakub Małysz 2f, Sylwia Lewandowska 2e
  • 2016/2017 -  I semestr: Blacha Mateusz 2a, Lewandowska Sylwia 3e, Maksim Marlena 3g