Być może istnieją czasy piękniejsze,

ale te są nasze

 

 

Absolwenci Liceum  Ogólnokształcącego 1997

 

Klasa „a”

Bańka Anna

Bańka Ewelina

Bielak Justyna

Bieńko Marcin

Bolko Justyna

Breś Mariusz

Chmielewski Krzysztof

Dubiel Beata

Flis Tomasz

Gałus Magdalena

Góra Robert

Gumienik Eliza

Hunicz Agata

Jargiło Tomasz

Kiszka Grażyna

Kołpiewicz Edyta

Komierzyńska Eliza

Kowalczyk Marta

Kozdra Edyta

Kramska Katarzyna

Krawczyk Ewa

Krzych Dawid

Kuźma Monika

Łukasik Monika

Mak Adam

Małek Marta

Popiel Agnieszka

Potocka Ewelina

Rachwalska Dorota

Rożek Anna

Stelmach Paweł

Szkutnik Rafał

Szymanik Magdalena

Widz Edyta

Wilczyński Jarosław

Witkowicz Radosław

Wojas Magdalena

Woźnica Kamila Monika

Zbiżek Adam

 

Klasa „b”

Biegas Anna

Chmiel Monika

Chorębała Maria

Czapla Piotr

Dąbrowska Agnieszka

Dynowiec Agnieszka

Dziewa Marta

Gorzelewska Agnieszka

Gorzelewska Aneta

Jaworska Joanna

Kapusta Kamila

Kotuła Monika

Krzysztoń Agnieszka

Krzysztoń Daniela

Lenart Jowita

Łukasiewicz Artur

Łukasik Agnieszka

Maciaszek Marta

Martyna Marcin

Mazur Barbara

Miś Mariola

Mróz Agnieszka

Mróz Aneta

Nieradka Katarzyna

Ożóg Mariusz

Podlak Monika

Słomka Bogumił

Słomka Małgorzata

Sowa Iwona

Szewc Anna

Tyra Barbara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „c”

Bosy Ewelina

Buryta Agnieszka

Drzazga Agata

Gątarz Marek

Grocholska Agnieszka

Grykałowska Agnieszka

Hys Norbert

Jaskowski Jacek

Juśko Justyna

Kałuża Magdalena

Kotuła Grzegorz

Kowal Iwona

Krzos Joanna

Łukasik Krzysztof

Łukasik Lidia

Łukasik Luiza

Łukasz Elżbieta

Makowska Anna

Mędykowski Adam

Mróz Tadeusz

Nosal Katarzyna

Ponczek Katarzyna

Ptaszek Piotr

Rawski Paweł

Rążewska Joanna

Reszka Anna

Rodak Agnieszka

Sawicki Michał

Siembida Izabela

Skakuj Elżbieta

Stanicki Ryszard

Tomczyk Ewa

Tur Tomasz

Widz Magdalena

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „d”

Barycka Marta

Biżek Piotr

Dobrzyńska Monika

Dolecki Michał

Dycha Ewa

Gil Andrzej

Głowala Anna

Jakubaszek Monika

Jargieło Andrzej

Kawalec Beata

Kiełbasa Milena

Kokoszka Mariusz

Kosidło Ewa

Kotuła Rafał

Krzak Grzegorz

Kulpa Anna

Łukasik Anna

Mazur Agnieszka

Miś Edyta

Moskal Sebastian

Osieł Anna

Pikula Krzysztof

Placha Emilia

Sajewska Joanna

Sęk Barbara

Sych Barbara

Szewc Iwona

Świś Aneta

Trzciński Waldemar

Wesołowska Barbara

Wielgus Wojciech

Woźnica Monika

Zaręba Anna

Zawadzka Agnieszka

 

 

Klasa „e”

Chmiel Anna

Czajka Anna

Drozd Katarzyna

Flis Renata

Furmaga Iwona

Góra Teresa

Gzik Bożena

Jakubaszek Elżbieta

Jaskowska Anna

Jonak Monika

Kania Anna

Kata Edyta

Kędra Patrycja

Kolasa Maria

Kosior Małgorzata

Kozyra Elżbieta

Kufel Beata

Małek Małgorzata

Matysiak Dorota

Maziarz Elżbieta

Mazur Justyna

Michałek Jolanta

Mróz Agnieszka

Mróz Alina

Paszkowska Anna

Prokopiak Justyna

Sulowska Elżbieta

Śmiałek Dorota

Urbaniak Aneta