Być może istnieją czasy piękniejsze,

ale te są nasze

 

 

Absolwenci Liceum  Ogólnokształcącego 1996

Klasa „a”

Bucoń Grzegorz

Butryn Grzegorz

Bzdyra Katarzyna

Cedro Michał

Chodara Marta

Dekondy Anna

Deruś Edyta

Drzazga Daniel

Dudzic Mieczysław

Fac Agnieszka

Gajewski Daniel

Gąbka Janusz

Głowala Iwona

Kalita Michał

Kiszka Przemysław

Kolibski Bartosz

Konefał Joanna

Kowal Adam

Kunderman Grzegorz

Lodowska Agnieszka

Małek Joanna

Nosal Paweł

Orzeł Wojciech

Pasztaleniec Sławomir

Potocki Krzysztof

Rożek Piotr

Serafin Agnieszka

Stanicka Elżbieta

Startek Michał

Stolarz Beata

Szpyra Elżbieta

Szpyra Marcin

Tylus Marzena

Wąsek Aneta

Wielgus Dorota

Wojewoda Joanna

Żuraw Beata Joanna

Żurawicz Marcin

 

 

Klasa „b”

Biegas Zofia

Bielak Rafał

Boś Anna Barbara

Chodara Agnieszka

Ciupak Małgorzata

Dębiec Beata

Drzazga Dorota

Dudziak Agnieszka

Dyjach Anna

Gałus Ewa

Hys Marzena Katarzyna

Jaworska Katarzyna

Kosidlak Joanna Anna

Kozdra Krzysztof

Litwin Andrzej

Łochowska Agnieszka

Majewska Grażyna

Moskal Emil Ernest

Pezda Andrzej Mariusz

Pizoń Jacek

Placha Monika

Ponczek Andrzej

Sęk Agnieszka

Sołtys Tomasz

Stręciwilk Piotr Paweł

Suchora Izabela

Szyszka Agnieszka

Wereski Tadeusz

Wojtan Magdalena Maria

Wójcik Edyta Anna

Zając Anna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „c”

Arteniuk Aneta

Dąbkowski Daniel

Drop Katarzyna

Flis Marzena

Grzegrzuliński Marek

Jabłońska Ewa

Jednac Marta

Kamiński Paweł

Kędra Beata

Kędra Mariusz

Krasa Anna

Krasowska Monika

Krzak Sylwia

Krzysztoń Dawid

Kusa Dorota

Kuśmierczyk Leszek

Łagód Grzegorz

Mitura Paweł

Moskal Piotr

Mucha Anna

Mucha Janusz

Oleszko Anna

Pachuta Bartosz

Ponczek Magdalena

Rawska Róża

Rękas Sławomir

Skowronek Mariusz

Suchora Sylweriusz

Sulowski Arkadiusz

Swatowski Marek

Świś Elżbieta

Tomczyk Agnieszka

Tomczyk Dawid

Widz Aldona

Wojciechowska Katarzyna

Wójtowicz Paweł

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „d”

Bownik Paweł

Czuba Michał

Dąbek Monika

Dolat Wiktor

Gilas Marcin

Góra Anna

Góra Mariusz

Gzik Elżbieta

Hys Ernest

Jakubiec Elżbieta

Kaproń Maria

Kozyra Urszula

Król Andrzej

Łach Małgorzata

Łojek Beata

Madej Tomasz

Małek Agnieszka

Momot Anna

Moskal Grzegorz

Sajewski Cezary

Serwatka Katarzyna

Sowa Wioletta

Startek Piotr

Staszowska Małgorzata

Szmit Maria

Ściolny Marcin

Tokarz Wojciech

Trzciński Waldemar

Wasilewski Piotr

Widz Agnieszka

Wojtan Bożena

Woźnica Alina

Wróbel Marzena

Zbiżek Jolanta

Ziółkowski Łukasz

Żołynia Katarzyna

 

 

Klasa „e”

Baran Alina

Gajewska Joanna

Jakubiec Anna

Jakubiec Barbara

Karatysz Ewa

Klepadło Anna

Kołodyńska Magdalena

Kotuła Monika

Krasowska Magdalena

Krawczyk Jolanta

Król Edyta

Krzysztoń Lidia

Ligaj Anna

Lochert Izabela

Mazur Barbara

Pietura Marlena

Pikula Katarzyna

Placha Anna

Rawska Anna

Sawa Monika

Sikora Justyna

Siudacz Ewa Magdalena

Sosnówka Renata Teresa

Szwedo Anna

Śwircz Aneta

Wojtan Renata

Wrześniewska Edyta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „f”

Dudzic Anna

Dzadz Wiesława

Flis Jadwiga

Flis Marta

Garbacz Ewa

Góra Anna

Gustyn Marzena

Gzik Katarzyna

Hałabis Anna

Igras Gabriela

Jaworska Agnieszka

Kamińska Anna

Król Agnieszka

Krzysztoń Dorota

Krzysztoń Dorota Krystyna

Łupikasza Joanna

Majewska Dorota

Małek Adriana

Małek Edyta

Matysek Iwona

Michalczyk Małgorzata

Nosal Katarzyna

Olech Dorota

Olech Marzena

Orłowska Agnieszka

Pachuta Bernadeta

Pająk Marta

Partyka Urszula

Pieróg Dorota

Pyrzyna Małgorzata

Rawska Magdalena

Sawicka Marzena

Szkutnik Małgorzata

Widz Grzegorz

Wieczerzak Monika

Wilczyński Wojciech

Wojtysiak Anna