Być może istnieją czasy piękniejsze,

ale te są nasze

 

 

Absolwenci Liceum  Ogólnokształcącego 2014

 

Klasa „a”

Bańka Magdalena Joanna

Batorski Damian

Bielak Izabela

Chojak Ada

Dobrzyńska Sylwia W.

Flis Monika Katarzyna

Góra Mateusz

Graboś Milena

Grot Agnieszka

Grzyb Paulina

Kapica Marcin

Kędra Sebastian Marcin

Kiszka Krzysztof Jakub

Krawczyk Bianka Agnieszka

Król Sylwia

Lochert Michał Tomasz

Łukasik Marta Magdalena

Pachuta Barbara

Popielec Katarzyna

Radomska Agata

Rawska Aleksandra

Sałdan Michał Władysław

Siroń Tomasz Tadeusz

Sowa Klaudia Ewa

Syc Sylwia Małgorzata

Szkup Anita Monika

Wereska Magdalena

Widz Katarzyna Marta

Wielgus Magdalena Monika

Wójtowicz Ewa

Żurawicz Krystyna Bożena

 

Klasa „b”

Baciur Sylwia

Dąbek Maja

Dubiel Adrianna Aleksandra

Dul Karolina Józefina

Dziuba Piotr Bartłomiej

Hałabis Kinga

Jakubik Mariola

Jaszyna Wioleta Katarzyna

Kapusta Sylwia

Kędra Kinga Karolina

Kierepka Krystian

Koszałka Małgorzata

Kozak Agnieszka Sylwia

Krzysztoń Piotr

Kurasiewicz Maciej

Lewandowski Sara

Mróz Kamila

Ochocka Katarzyna M.

Orzeł Angelika Katarzyna

Piech Olimpia

Pizoń Monika Justyna

Rząd Katarzyna

Sala Dawid

Serwatka Magdalena K.

Skrzypek Elżbieta

Sokal Magdalena

Szatkowska Dorota

Tomczyk Waldemar Jacek

Zarzeczny Artur

 

 

 

Klasa „c”

Blacha Paweł

Chain Edyta Izabela

Jachura Kamil

Jakubiec Mateusz

Jargieło Tomasz Jarosław

Jarosz Michał

Kata Dominik

Krzysztoń Olga Katarzyna

Kuliński Igor Krystian

Kulpa Anna

Majkut Jarosław

Parchyta Paulina

Pydo Alicja

Rawski Patryk Piotr

Sokal Klaudia

Sokół Katarzyna

Torba Monika

Wach Magdalena

Wojciechowska Magdalena Anna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „d”

Bednarczyk Magdalena

Ciosmak Anna

Czerniak Stefania Wiktoria

Flis Anna

Flis Lidia

Florek Karolina

Gajór Grzegorz

Giżka Paulina

Góra Marlena

Graboś Aleksandra Marta

Jagieło Paulina

Kędra Anna Małgorzata

Koczwara Piotr

Kuźnicka Dominika K.

Marczak Maryla

Matysek Anna

Matysek Katarzyna

Mróz Gabriela

Orzeł Katarzyna

Pastucha Kamil

Radwańska Joanna Areta

Szczepanik Magdalena

Wołoszyn Kinga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „e”

Barańska Dominika

Bielak Iwona

Blacha Maciej Jakub

Boś Agata

Cieślak Rafał

Dolecka Sylwia Genowefa

Flis Michał

Jargiło Bartłomiej

Jarosz Łukasz

Jaworska Joanna

Kotuła Karolina

Ligaj Kinga

Łukasik Kazimierz Jan

Łukasz Gabriela Maria

Marczak Marcin

Mucha Izabela

Myszak Kornelia

Nizioł Barbara Agnieszka

Peret Katarzyna

Portka Mateusz

Rawski Łukasz

Siemczyk Wojciech

Sobótka Klaudia

Stanicki Marcin

Szyszka Małgorzata Anna

Wielgus Agnieszka

Wielgus Amelia

Żelazko Agnieszka Joanna

 

 

 

 

Klasa „f”

Beksiak Iwona Edyta

Budkowska Katarzyna

Dolecki Łukasz

Dubiel Aleksandra Klaudia

Flis Barbara

Flis Paweł

Gąbka Dawid Krzysztof

Gąska Kinga Katarzyna

Jargiło Sylwia

Kamińska Patrycja

Kaproń Gabriela

Kaproń Łukasz

Kędra Katarzyna

Kokoszka Anna

Kokoszka Ilona Kamila

Kusz Fabian

Łata Magdalena

Łukasik Tomasz

Matysiak Patrycja

Moskal Urszula Kinga

Nieściór Paweł

Nowakowska Iga Pamela

Pizoń Monika

Prymaka Natalia

Skiba Rozalia

Skupińska Kinga

Surtel Katarzyna

Szpyra Paulina

Tomiło Damian

Trójczak Aleksandra Maria

Zbytniewska Joanna

 

Klasa „g”

Baran Daniel

Biała Małgorzata

Bożek Mariusz

Chmiel Dominik Jacek

Chmiel Dominika A.

Chmiel Magdalena

Ciupak Anna

Fac Sylwia

Gajór Sylwester

Gajur Justyna

Gajur Kamila

Głąb Iwona

Góra Ewa Elżbieta

Kamińska Agata

Kamińska Edyta Sylwia

Kokoszka Katarzyna

Kowalik Monika Urszula

Kozyra Anna

Liwak Łucja

Momot Kamil

Pawusiak Ilona

Pietraszuk Aleksandra

Pyz Jolanta Maria

Saczawa Monika

Sajewska Katarzyna

Sosnówka Agnieszka Anna

Sosnówka Paweł

Surtel Marta

Witek Hubert Artur

Zdybel Mariola

Zielonka Magdalena Izabela

 

 

Klasa „h”

Bielecki Michał Patryk

Bieńko Ewa

Bodziuch Rafał

Ciupak Dawid

Fik Agnieszka Łucja

Jaworski Paweł

Kiszka Krzysztof

Kłyś Agata

Krupicz Iwona

Kuźnicki Konrad Stanisław

Łagód Rafał Antoni

Martyna Krzysztof

Mazur Cezary

Mazur Ewelina

Mazur Marcin

Mazur Paulina Karolina

Michałek Monika

Nalepa Nina

Oleszko Adrian

Paszajewa Adelina

Porzuc Rafał

Reszka Magdalena

Siek Jarosław Wojciech

Smutek Weronika

Sulowska Aleksandra

Szczepanik Dominika

Tyra Justyna Sylwia

Witek Łukasz

Wolanin Jakub

Woźniak Damian

Zajko Paweł

Zaremski Bartosz