Być może istnieją czasy piękniejsze,

ale te są nasze

 

 

Absolwenci Liceum  Ogólnokształcącego 2000

 

Klasa „a”

Adamek Katarzyna

Chałabis Krzysztof

Czapla Andrzej

Działak Emanuela

Frania Agata

Hajzer Edyta

Hałajko Barbara

Jarosz Anna

Jarosz Anna Katarzyna

Krzos Tomasz

Machałek Anna

Michałek Piotr

Nosal Adam

Pezda Agnieszka

Pietras Patryk

Pietrzyk Damian

Pietrzyk Tomasz

Powęzka Hanna

Rząd Anna

Siebielec Sylwia

Sokół Tomasz

Sołtys Jolanta

Staszowska Marta

Stec Ewa

Swacha Joanna

Winiarczyk Ewa

Zyśko Andrzej

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „b”

Bednarczyk Piotr

Bielak Monika

Blacha Łukasz

Boś Tomasz

Cierpiatka Piotr

Ciosmak Paweł

Czaja Jan

Czajka Monika

Fac Mateusz

Flis Paweł

Gawron Michał

Horbot Paulina

Janikowski Michał

Komierzyński Kamil

Krzosek Paweł

Kułażyński Michał

Łosek Maciej

Miś Jacek

Mudrak Łukasz

Nalepa Rafał

Nosal Justyna

Ożóg Katarzyna

Płecha Michał

Podpora Ewelina

Rosochacz Sławiomir

Siemczyk Bartłomiej

Skubik Paweł

Ślusarska Anna

Wala Ewelina

Walikowska Agata

Wołoszyn Sylwia

Złamańska Iwona

 

Klasa „c”

Baran Piotr

Bielak Anna

Brodowski Piotr

Butryn Jarosław

Ciupak Marcin

Czarny Katarzyna

Daśko Iwona

Gałat Jakub

Golec Edyta

Jabłoński Łukasz

Jakubiec Justyna

Jaskowski Emil

Krawczyk Sylwia

Krochmalska Magdalena

Krzysztoń Iwona

Mazurek-Fiut Marta

Michałek Jacek

Pasztaleniec Mariusz

Pasztaleniec Mirosław

Skurzak Leszek

Sobieszek Andrzej

Szpyt Mateusz

Śwircz Justyna

Tes Michał

Tylec Piotr

Wcisło Konrad

Widz Agnieszka

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „d”

Baciur Maria

Baran Bożena

Bielak Agata

Bielak Andrzej

Bielak Justyna

Bober Grzegorz

Flis Ewa

Flis Renata

Golec Joanna

Kaproń Marcin

Kowalczyk Arkadiusz

Król Kazimierz

Krzosek Elżbieta

Mazur Wiesława

Mitura Monika

Moskowicz Edyta

Olech Marcin

Pająk Beata

Ruman Magdalena

Seweryn Magdalena

Startek Magdalena

Stec Robert

Taracha Ewa

Taracha Ewelina

Wach Łukasz

Wójcik Monika

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „e”

Albiniak Wojciech

Boczek Maria

Brodowski Patryk

Dąbek Aneta

Drozd Rafał

Garbacz Grzegorz

Garbacz Robert

Golik Małgorzata

Góra Anna

Góra Michał

Jarmuł Radosław

Jarosz Andrzej

Kiszka Jacek

Kosiak Katarzyna

Łukasik Łukasz

Mazur Grzegorz

Michałek Emilia

Miś Izabela

Nizioł Paweł

Skrzypek Edyta

Sobótka Paweł

Sosnowska Małgorzata

Szymkowiak Ewa

Śmiałek Marcin

Wicha Magdalena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „f”

Białek Katarzyna

Białkowska Magdalena

Bielak Anna

Bielak Barbara

Breś Jarosław

Brodowska Ewelina

Bystrek Aneta

Chmiel Dorota

Dudek Agnieszka

Dudka Dorota

Dyjach Katarzyna

Dziewa Justyna

Flis Aneta

Flis Ewelina

Golec Marta

Jargiło Elżbieta

Jarosz Barbara

Kania Elżbieta

Kędra Barbara

Kolasa Dorota

Kowalik Anna

Kozak Piotr

Król Roman

Łatka Emilia

Pachlarz Małgorzata

Piekarz Ewelina

Pizoń Łukasz

Rożek Renata

Sajdak Anna

Skorupa Anna

Sosnówka Grzegorz

Zegan Renata

 

Klasa „g”

Breś Ewa

Bucoń Anna

Budkowski Mariusz

Ciupak Daniel

Ciupak Mariusz

Gajur Joanna

Gerłach Anna

Hyła Izabela

Jarzynka Joanna

Kiszka Anna

Kowalczyk Agnieszka

Lewińska Sylwia

Malec Adam

Małysza Ewa

Mińko Katarzyna

Momot Justyna

Piecyk Elżbieta

Plewa Magdalena

Rząd Monika

Startek Agnieszka

Sulowska Justyna

Ślusarz Joanna

Zdybel Agnieszka

Zielonka Artur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „h”

Bieńko Justyna

Burdzińska Katarzyna

Chmiel Agnieszka

Chmiel Ewa

Jaskowska Marta

Józwa Konrad

Kałamajka Justyna

Kolano Angelika

Krzosek Przemysław

Kuziora Anna

Lewandowska Agnieszka

Ligaj Halina

Łabęda Ilona

Łygan Anna

Machulak Krystyna

Misiura Grzegorz

Piędzio Paweł

Rachwalska Ewa

Rożek Julita

Rząd Andrzej

Szuba Krzysztof

Tutka Justyna

Wiechnik Agnieszka

Zielonka Tomasz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „i”

Bielak Agnieszka

Błoński Piotr

Boczek Justyna

Brodowski Grzegorz

Drzazga Daniel

Dziadura Artur

Hawryło Agnieszka

Jakubiec Jarosław

Janik Michał

Jaskowska Agnieszka

Klepadło Marta

Kołpa Daniel

Kowalik Anna

Krasowska Ewa

Krzak Michał

Łukasik Katarzyna

Mazur Marcin

Mróz Beata

Nizioł Grzegorz

Orzeł Adam

Orzeł Marcin

Pietura Grzegorz

Pikula Tomasz

Styk Piotr

Szyszka Daniel

Świś Urszula

Wilczyński Michał

Wilk Mariusz

Wójcik Aneta

Zarańsaka Agnieszka