Drukuj

Być może istnieją czasy piękniejsze,

ale te są nasze

 

 

Absolwenci Liceum  Ogólnokształcącego 2000

 

Klasa „a”

Butryn Krzysztof

Chmiel Anna

Drzazga Agnieszka

Dybiec Joanna

Dziura Daniel

Garbacz Joanna

Grocholska Monika

Jarosz Marcin

Kowalczyk Paweł

Kozak Paweł

Kulpa Justyna

Kulpa Piotr

Małek Anna

Mucha Katarzyna

Mudrak Michał

Myszak Anna

Nosal Marcin

Ożóg Agata

Pachuta Anna

Paszko Kamil

Pęzioł Anna

Pikula Marcin

Raczyńska Sylwia

Rawska Jadwiga

Ryszko Wioletta

Sadaj Magdalena

Siedlaczek Waldemar

Skrzypa Joanna

Surtel Michał

Szajwaj Barbara

Ściborek Monika

Ślusarski Bartłomiej

Tomusiak Katarzyna

Winiarczyk Marcin

Wronka Michał

Żaba Anna

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „b”

Bartoszek Sylwia

Biżek Izabela

Burda Angelika

Czerwonka Leszek

Dolat Łukasz

Drzazga Ewa

Dziadosz Anna

Foltarz Marta

Gajór Ilona

Gilas Marta

Jarosz Barbara

Kaczmarczyk Agata

Kaproń Magdalena

Kręć Anna

Król Arkadiusz

Krzysztoń Kamila

Machałek Jakub

Madras Marcin

Majewska Sylwia

Maksim Paweł

Moskowicz Monika

Pezda Marcin

Piecuch Iwona

Piecyk Tomasz

Placha Zbigniew

Płaneta Kinga

Różyło  Alicja

Słomka Izabela

Smyła Anna

Sowa Iwona

Szyszka Katarzyna

Tyra Wojciech

Wasil Anna

Widz Anna

Widz Katarzyna

Woźnica Wojciech

Zarańska Joanna

 

 

 

 

Klasa „c”

Antosz Paweł

Berbeć Sylwia

Białek Edyta

Blacha Urszula

Ciupak Bogdan

Ciupak Tadeusz

Czapla Krzysztof

Czuba Wioletta

Dubiel Aneta

Dworniczak Sylwia

Dycha Agnieszka

Góra Agnieszka

Gzik Monika

Horbot Magdalena

Jargieło Dariusz

Jargiło Ewa

Jędzura Jan

Kędziora Przemysław

Kiszka Iwona

Kolasa Renata

Król Agnieszka

Krzysztoń Paweł

Łagód Edyta

Łokaj Ewa

Maziarczyk Anna

Mazur Tomasz

Nazarewicz Małgorzata

Niściur Izabela

Oleszko Marta

Oleszko Piotr

Orzeł Anna

Pastucha Ewa

Rożek Agnieszka

Sobótka Dorota

Szwałek Danuta

Widz Iwona

Wieleba Małgorzata

Zdybel Paweł

Zięba Monika

Żurawicz Andrzej

 

Klasa „d”

Anuszkiewicz Magdalena

Białogłowska Anna

Bober Małgorzata

Fac Ewelina

Gałka Mariola

Gilas Andrzej

Gzik Barbara

Jargieło Agnieszka

Jaskowska Maria

Kania Anna

Kędziora Krzysztof

Kotuła Anna

Król Lucyna

Krzystoń Marcin

Leśnik Mirosław

Ligaj Damian

Maciejewska Agnieszka

Malinowski Krzysztof

Mróz Marek

Niezgoda Monika

Pąk Ewa

Pudło Barbara

Pyzik Katarzyna

Rawska Monika

Skupińska Ewa

Smagała Robert

Szumska Anna

Świąder Aneta

Tarkot Ewa

Wach Marcin

Wieleba Renata

Wielgus Tomasz

Wronka Katarzyna

Wuczko Tomasz

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa „e”

Bańka Danuta

Breś Anna

Bura Dominika

Czapla Krystyna

Dąbek Monika

Dąbrowska Olga

Flis Katarzyna

Garbacz Paweł

Gąska Izabela

Golec Agnieszka

Góra Halina

Góra Tomasz

Kaczyńska Nela

Kamińska Jolanta

Kaproń Anna

Kata Katarzyna

Kolano Michał

Kołtyś Magdalena

Konefał Ewelina

Król Aneta

Król Katarzyna

Krzak Rafał

Łukasiewicz Anna

Łukasik Anna

Łukasik Konrad

Nowakowski Piotr

Pietroniec Aneta

Pizoń Joanna

Radomski Marek

Rumik Grzegorz

Rząd Edyta

Sobótka Artur

Szyszkowska Katarzyna

Tyza Iwona

Wiechnik Iwona

Wieczorek Paweł

Złamańska Edyta

 

 

 

Klasa „f”

Bielak Jadwiga

Bigos Magdalena

Bożek Anna

Chmiel Agnieszka

Chmiel Dorota

Chmiel Paweł

Czarna Justyna

Dębiec Rafał

Dyjach Aleksandra

Flis Ewa

Giszka Barbara

Grzegrzulińska Anna

Jabłońska Ewa

Józwa Dariusz

Kaproń Ewelina

Kowalczyk Izabela

Krzos Marcin

Kulik Karol

Kurzyna Piotr

Leduchowski Kamil

Lenart Agata

Łukasiewicz Agnieszka

Małek Marcin

Maziarz Barbara

Mielniczuk Katarzyna

Mierzwa Monika

Pachuta Monika

Szyszkowska Edyta

Ślusarz Maria

Tylus Monika

Widz Paulina

Wojtan Bartłomiej

Wołoszyn Iwona

Wójcik Katarzyna

Zając Magdalena

Zdybel Marzena